2012

Grupp A
Vissefjärda GIF              4     4    0   0   12
Lindås/Långasjö            4     2    1   1    7
Gullabo/Gullaboås         4     2    1   1    7
Orrefors IF                     4     1    0   3    3
Skruvs IF                       4     0    0   4     0
Grupp B
Ängö BK                       4     3     0    1    9
Lessebo GoIF              4     3     0    1     9
Örsjö IF                        4     2     0    2     6
Emmaboda IS              4     2     0    2     6
Johansfors IF               4     0     1    3     1

 


Orrefors IF – Skruvs IF 3-1
0-1 Gustav Fransson, 1-1 Henrik Petersson, 2-1 Alexander Danielsson, 3-1 Dennis Kuljanc
Gullabo/Gullaboås – Vissefjärda GIF 1-5
0-1 Niklas Lundmark, 0-2 David Flå, 1-2 Daniel Arvidsson, 1-3 Niklas Lundmark, 1-4 Niklas Lundmark (straff), 1-5 Ali Jafari
Lindås/Långasjö – Skruvs IF 5-1
1-0 Zoran Cipra, 2-0 Anton Alriksson, 3-0 Zoran Cipra, 3-1 Max Gustavsson, 4-1 Jonas Gustavsson, 5-1 Zoran Cipra
Gullabo/Gullaboås – Orrefors IF 3-1

0-1 Alexander Danielsson, 1-1 Johan Sörtorth Jörgensen, 2-1 Niklas Augustsson, 3-1 Johan Sörtorth Jörgensen (straff)
Vissefjärda GIF – Lindås/Långasjö 3-1
1-0 Niklas Lundmark, 2-0 Ali Jafari, 2-1 Jonas Gustavsson, 3-1 Niklas Lundmark
Skruvs IF – Gullabo/Gullaboås 2-6

0-1 Andreas Augustsson, 0-2 Martin Andersson, 0-3 Johan Sörtorth Jörgensen, 1-3 Max Gustavsson, 1-4 Andreas Augustsson, 1-5 Nazit Vuchic, 2-5 Hossein Rahimi, 2-6 Niklas Augustsson
Orrefors IF – Vissefjärda GIF 3-4
1-0 Henrik Petersson2-0 Joakim Salmijarvi, 2-1 Lucas Bergqvist, 2-2 Anders Nilsson, 3-2 Alexander Danielsson, 3-3 Max Welander, 3-4 Jon Eriksson
Lindås/Långasjö – Gullabo/Gullaboås 1-1
1-0 Anton Malmqvist, 1-1 Martin Andersson
Vissefjärda GIF – Skruvs IF 4-1
1-0 Niklas Lundmark, 2-0 Niklas Lundmark, 2-1 Timmy Ekmark, 3-1 Max Welander, 4-1 Niklas Lundmark
Orrefors IF – Lindås/Långasjö 1-4
0-1 Anton Nilsson, 1-1 Alexander Danielsson, 1-2 Anton Malmqvist, 1-3 Anton Nilsson, 1-4 Jonas Gustavsson
Emmaboda IS – Lessebo GoIF 1-7
0-1 Andreas Nilsson, 0-2 Andreas Nilsson, 0-3 Rasmus Dahlman, 0-4 Fredrik Franzén, 1-4 Kalle Sandberg, 1-5 Fredrik Franzén, 1-6 Robin Ingmarsson (straff), 1-7 Adam Turunen (straff)
Ängo BK – Örsjö IF 1-2
1-0 Nico Fotiadis, 1-1 Hampus Svensson, 1-2 Andreas Idensjö
Johansfors IF – Lessebo GoIF 1-4
0-1 Johan Hillerhaag, 1-1 Henrik Nordström, 2-1 Fredrik Franzén, 3-1 Johan Hillerhaag, 1-4 Andreas Nilsson
Ängö BK – Emmaboda IS 3-2
1-0 Jens Bjervås, 2-0 Mergim Pllana, 2-1 Kalle Sandberg, 2-2 Rikard Albinsson, 3-2 Flamor Popaj
Örsjö IF – Johansfors IF 3-1
1-0 Hampus Svensson, 1-1 Peter Andersson, 2-1 Herman Karlsson, 3-1 David Averhäll
Lessebo GoIF – Ängö BK 1-5
1-0 Fredrik Franzén, 1-1 Mergim Pllana, 1-2 Nicos Vekurinmäki, 1-3 Mergim Pllana, 1-4 Mikael Johansson, 1-5 Martin Johansson
Emmaboda IS – Örsjö IF 4-2
0-1 Pontus Svensson, 1-1 Adis Cicotic, 2-1 Emin Dugic, 2-2 Daniel Andersson, 3-2 Emin Dugic,
4-2 Emin Dugic (straff)
Johansfors IF – Ängö BK 3-8
0-1 Mergim Pllana, 0-2 Martin Johansson, 1-2 Peter Andersson, 2-2 Peter Andersson, 2-3 Jens Bjervås, 2-4 Mergim Pllana, 2-5 Mergim Pllana, 2-6 Mikael Johansson, 2-7 George Kotanidis, 2-8 Flamor Popaj, 3-8 Henrik Nordström
Örsjö IF – Lessebo GoIF 1-3
0-1 Rasmus Dahlman, 0-2 Fredrik Franzén, 0-3 Goran Marcovic, 1-3 Mattias Persson
Emmaboda IS – Johansfors IF 4-4
0-1 Ted Elofsson, 1-1 Adis Cicotic, 1-2 Henrik Ahlström, 1-3 Niklas Johansson, 1-4 Mattias Johansson, 2-4 Alexander Hellberg, 3-4 Alexander Hellberg, 4-4 Adis Cicotic
SLUTSPEL
Vissefjärda GIF – Lessebo GoIF 4-1
1-0 Lucas Bergqvist, 2-0 Max Welander, 3-0 Jon Eriksson, 3-1 Rasmus Dahlman, 4-1 Lucas Bergqvist  
Ängö BK – Lindås/Långasjö 2-3
0-1 Anton Malmqvist, 0-2 Anton Nilsson, 1-2 Mergim Pllana, 2-2 Mergim Pllana, 2-3 Anton Nilsson (Golden Goal)
MATCH OM TREDJE PRIS

Lessebo GoIF – Ängö BK 4-5
0-1 Flamor Popaj, 1-1 Goran Marcovic, 2-1 Johan Hillerhaag, 3-1 Fredrik Franzén, 3-2 Martin Johansson, 3-3 Flamor Popaj, 3-4 Självmål, 3-5 Oskar Söderberg, 4-5 Robin Ingemarsson
FINAL

Vissefjärda GIF – Lindås/Långasjö
1-0 David Flå, 1-1 Anton Nilsson, 1-2 Zoran Cipra, 2-2 Niklas Lundmark (straff 3 sek kvar av ord) 2-3 Dan Ask (Golden Goal)

 

SKYTTELIGA
9 mål
Niklas Lundmark VGIF
8 mål
Mergim Pllana ÄBK
6 mål
Fredrik Franzén LGoIF
5 mål
Anton Nilsson LL
4 mål
Alexander Danielsson OIF
Flamor Popaj ÄBK
Zoran Cipra LL
3 mål

Johan Sörtorth Jörgensen GG
Alexander Danielsson OIF
Jonas Gustavsson LL
Andreas Nilsson LGoIF
Emin Dugic EIS
Adis Cicotic EIS
Max Welander VGIF
Rasmus Dahlman LGoIF
Lucas Bergqvist VGIF
Anton Malmqvist LL
Johan Hillerhaag LGoIF
Martin Johansson ÄBK
2 mål
Max Gustavsson SIF
Ali Jafari VGIF
Andreas Augustsson GG
Niklas Augustsson GG
Henrik Petersson OIF
Kalle Sandberg EIS
Peter Andersson JIF
Jens Bjervås ÄBK
Mikael Johansson ÄBK
Henrik Nordström JIF
Alexander Hellberg EIS
Jon Eriksson VGIF
Goran Marcovic LGoIF
Robin Ingmarsson LGoIF
David Flå VGIF
1 Mål
Gustav Fransson SIF
Anton Alriksson LL
Daniel Arvidsson GG
Dennis Kuljanc OIF
Nazit Vuchic GG
Martin Andersson GG
Hossein Rahimi SIF
Joakim Salmijarvi OIF
Anders Nilsson VGIF
Martin Andersson GG
Timmy Ekmark SIF
Rikard Albinsson EIS
Adam Turunen LGoIF
Nico Fotiadis ÄBK
Hampus Svensson ÖIF
Andreas Idensjö ÖIF
David Averhäll ÖIF
Herman Karlsson ÖIF
Nicos Vekurinmäki ÄBK
Pontus Svensson ÖIF
Daniel Andersson ÖIF
George Kotanidis ÄBK
Mattias Persson ÖIF
Ted Elofsson EIS
Henrik Ahlström JIF
Niklas Johansson JIF
Mattias Johansson JIF
Oskar Söderberg ÄBK
Dan Ask LL

Comments are closed.