2011

Allsbocupen 2011

Skytteliga
8 mål
Ludvig Ingelsson, EIS

6 mål
Henrik Bertilsson, G/G

5 mål
Jonas Svensson, VGIF
Andreas Pettersson, L/L
Eric Strömberg, ÄBK
Anton Malmqvist, L/L

4 mål
Andreas Lorentzon, EIS
Jesper Bergstrand, ÄBK
Markus Erlandsson, G/G
Robin Svensson, G/G

3 mål
Dennis Kuljanac, OIF
Per Sjögren, SIF
Jens Bjervås, ÄBK
Jonas Åfors, ÄBK
Anton Nilsson, L/L
Andreas Lennartsson, EIS

2 mål
Demir Adilia, OIF
Alexander Danielsson, OIF
Henrik Nordström, JIF
Peter Andersson, JIF
Zoran Cipra, JIF
Emrik Philipsson, ÖIF
Jonas Gustavsson, L/L
Joakim Ivansson, LGoIF
Martin Johansson, ÄBK
Felix Henriksson, L/L
Fredrik Karlsson, ÄBK
Rasmus Dahlman, LGoIF
John Petersson, ÄBK
Richard Albinsson, EIS

1 mål
Dennis Randewall, JIF
Elias Sörensson, EIS
Rikard Dahlman, SIF
Jonathan Runesson, G/G
Andreas Cornelsen, JIF
Adam Karlsson, OIF
Patrik Karlsson, OIF
Adam Wellrup, JIF
Robin Ekmark, SIF
Axel Karlsson, JIF
Christoffer Pumplun, EIS
Oskar Ahlström, JIF
Goran Markovic, SIF
Rohulla Attai, EIS
Adis Cikotic, EIS
Peter Slättman, ÖIF
Hassan Rahimi, LGoIF
Oskar Stamborg, VGIF
Hannes Franzen, ÄBK
Mattias Persson, ÖIF
André Turunen, LGoIF
Andreas Nilsson, LGoIF
Johan Weidner, VGIF
Joakim Larsson, G/G
Markus Johansson, G/G
Lukas Qvist, EIS

09:00 Orrefors IF – Skruvs IF 2-1
Målskyttar;1-0 Dennis Kuljanac, 1-1 Per Sjögren, 2-1 Dennis Kuljanac

09:20 Gullabo/Gullaboås – Johansfors IF 1-1
Målskyttar; 1-0 Henrik Bertilsson, 1-1 Dennis Randewall,

09:40 Emmaboda IS – Skruvs IF 3-1
Målskyttar;1-0 Elias Sörensson, 2-0 Andreas Lennartsson, 3-0 Andreas Lorentzon, 3-1 Rikard Dahlman

10:00 Gullabo/Gullaboås – Orrefors IF 5-3
Målskyttar; 1-0 Henrik Bertilsson, 1-1 Demir Adilia, 2-1 Robin Svensson, 2-2 Demir Adilia, 3-2 Henrik Bertilsson,
3-3 Alexander Danielsson, 4-3 Henrik Bertilsson, 5-3 Markus Erlandsson

10:20 Johansfors IF – Emmaboda IS 1-3
Målskyttar; 1-0 Henrik Nordström, 1-1 Andreas Lorentzon, 1-2 Ludvig Ingelsson, 1-3 Andreas Lennartsson

10:40 Skruvs IF – Gullabo/Gullaboås 0-4
Målskyttar; 0-1 Jonathan Runesson, 0-2 Henrik Bertilsson, 0-3 Markus Erlandsson, 0-4 Robin Svensson

11:00 Orrefors IF – Johansfors IF 4-5
Målskyttar; 0-1 Zoran Cipra, 1-1 Adam Karlsson, 2-1 Patrik Karlsson, 3-1 Dennis Kuljanac, 3-2 Adam Wellrup,
4-2 Alexander Danielsson, 4-3 Peter Andersson, 4-4 Axel Karlsson, 4-5 Henrik Nordström

11:20 Emmaboda IS – Gullabo/Gullaboås 3-0
Målskyttar;1-0 Christoffer Pumplun, 2-0 Andreas Lorentzon, 3-0 Ludvig Ingelsson

11:40 Johansfors IF – Skruvs IF 4-5
Målskyttar; 1-0 Peter Andersson, 1-1 Robin Ekmark, 1-2 Per Sjögren, 2-2 Zoran Cipra, 2-3 Per Sjögren, 3-3 Andreas Cornelsen,
4-3 Oskar Ahlström, 4-4 Goran Markovic, 4-5 Rohulla Attai

12:00 Orrefors IF – Emmaboda IS 0-6
Målskyttar; 0-1 Adis Cikotic, 0-2 Ludvig Ingelsson, 0-3 Ludvig Ingelsson, 0-4 Ludvig Ingelsson, 0-5 Ludvig Ingelsson,
0-6 Richard Albinsson,

Gullabo/Gullaboås och Emmaboda IS vidare till slutspel

Grupp B
12:20 Lindås/Långasjö – Lessebo GoIF 4-1
Målskyttar; 0-1 Joakim Ivansson, 1-1 Andreas Petterson, 2-1 Anton Nilsson, 3-1 Andreas Petterson, 4-1 Anton Malmqvist

12:40 Örsjö IF – Ängö BK 2-3
Målskyttar; 1-0 Emrik Philipsson, 2-0 Peter Slättman, 2-1 Jonas Åfors, 2-2 Fredrik Karlsson, 2-3 Jonas Åfors

13:00 Vissefjärda GIF – Lessebo GoIF 2-1
Målskyttar; 0-1 Hassan Rahimi, 1-1 Oskar Stamborg, 2-1 Jonas Svensson

13:20 Örsjö IF – Lindås/Långasjö 1-3
Målskyttar; 1-0 Emrik Philipsson, 1-1 Jonas Gustavsson, 1-2 Jonas Gustavsson, 1-3 Felix Henriksson,

13:40 Ängö BK – Vissefjärda GIF 6-1
Målskyttar; 1-0 Martin Johansson, 2-0 Jens Bjervås, 2-1 Jonas Svensson, 3-1 Eric Strömberg,
4-1 Jesper Bergstrand, 5-1 Hannes Franzén, 6-1 Jens Bjervås

14:00 Lessebo GoIF – Örsjö IF 3-1
Målskyttar; 0-1 Mattias Persson, 1-1 Joakim Ivansson, 2-1 Rasmus Dahlman, 3-1 André Turunen

14:20 Lindås/Långasjö – Ängö BK 3-6
Målskyttar; 0-1 Jens Bjervås, 0-2 Martin Johansson, 1-2 Anton Malmqvist, 1-3 Eric Strömberg, 1-4 Eric Strömberg,
1-5 Jonas Åfors, 1-6 Fredrik Karlsson, 2-6 Felix Henriksson, 3-6 Andreas Pettersson

14:40 Vissefjärda GIF – Örsjö IF 2-0
Målskyttar; 1-0 Jonas Svensson, 2-0 Jonas Svensson

15:00 Ängö BK – Lessebo GoIF 5-2
Målskyttar; 1-0 John Petersson, 1-1 Rasmus Dahlman, 2-1 Eric Strömberg, 3-1 Jesper Bergstrand,
4-1 Jesper Bergstrand, 5-1 John Petersson, 5-2 Andreas Nilsson

15:20 Lindås/Långasjö – Vissefjärda GIF 2-2
Målskyttar; 0-1 Jonas Svensson, 1-1 Anton Nilsson, 2-1 Anton Malmqvist, 2-2 Johan Weidner

Ängö BK och Lindås/Långasjö vidare till slutspel

Semifinal 1
16:00 Emmaboda IS – Lindås/Långasjö 4-3
Målskyttar; 0-1 Andreas Pettersson, 1-1 Ludvig Ingelsson, 2-1 Andreas Lorentzon, 3-1 Richard Albinsson,
3-2 Andreas Pettersson, 3-3 Anton Malmqvist, 4-3 Ludvig Ingelsson (Golden Goal)

Semifinal 2
16:20 Ängö BK – Gullabo/Gullaboås 1-4
Målskyttar; 0-1 Markus Erlandsson, 0-2 Joakim Larsson, 1-2 Jesper Bergstrand, 1-3 Henrik Bertilsson, 1-4 Robin Svensson

Match om tredje pris
16:50 Lindås/Långasjö – Ängö BK 2-1
Målskyttar; 1-0 Anton Nilsson, 1-1 Eric Strömberg, 2-1 Anton Malmqvist (Golden Goal)

Final (2×10 minuter)
17:15 Emmaboda IS – Gullabo/Gullaboås 2-3 (0-1)
Målskyttar; 0-1 Markus Johansson, 0-2 Markus Erlandsson, 1-2 Lukas Qvist, 2-2 Andreas Lennartsson, 2-3 Robin Svensson (Golden Goal)

Comments are closed.